5K RUN - MEN
Division: M 1-12; Finishers: 4 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Jared Hays M 10 23:52
2 Jacob Frobenius M 9 Hesperia 24:10
3 Edwin Lopez M 11 Hesperia 25:43

Division: M 13-17; Finishers: 1 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Robert Keller M 15 Hesperia 25:48

Division: M 18- 29; Finishers: 3 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Billy Vaughn M 28 Victorville 21:32
2 Jason Hart M 26 Lucerne Valley 24:22
3 Jeremy Jackman M 28 Hesperia 26:37

Division: M 30-39; Finishers: 8 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Jonathan Lyon M 30 Hesperia 21:48
2 Pedro Vazquez M 39 Hesperia 23:27
3 Jeff Frobenius M 36 Hesperia 23:35

Division: M 40-49; Finishers: 7 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Scott Priester M 44 Victorville 23:00
2 Nick Yglesias M 43 Hesperia 24:33
3 Dave Reno M 48 Apple Valley 24:35

Division: M 50-59; Finishers: 3 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Rosalio Figueroa M 52 Hesperia 21:34
2 Anthony Taylor M 50 Hesperia 29:44
3 Keenan Follis M 50 Hesperia 36:53

Division: M 60-69; Finishers: 1 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Mike Dicken M 69 Wrightwood 34:21

5K RUN - WOMEN
Division: F 1-12; Finishers: 6 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Cassie Bird F 12 Hesperia 22:15
2 Kalli Sarkin F 12 Apple Valley 25:21
3 Courtney Sarkin F 12 Apple Valley 29:05

Division: F 13-17; Finishers: 3 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Emily Harrison F 13 Hesperia 22:33
2 Tasha Taylor F 13 Hesperia 25:26
3 Anna Olsen F 13 25:51

Division: F 18-29; Finishers: 2 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Melanie Gonzalez F 29 23:53
2 Letitia Houtby F 27 Hesperia 26:53

Division: F 30-39; Finishers: 5 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Robin Soto F 34 Corona 25:20
2 Ana McGraw F 37 Hesperia 26:12
3 Angela Wright F 30 35:13

Division: F 40-49; Finishers: 4 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Jennifer Henderson F 48 Barstow 22:22
2 Maria Gutierrez F 44 Hesperia 26:40
3 Maria Mendoza F 40 Hesperia 27:58

Division: F 50-59; Finishers: 1 Div Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Yolette Rios F 52 Hesperia 30:23

5K Run - MEN "Over-All Winners" Place Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Billy Vaughn M 28 Victorville 21:32
2 Rosalio Figueroa M 52 Hesperia 21:34
3 Jonathan Lyon M 30 Hesperia 21:48

5K Run - WOMEN "Over-All Winners" Place Name Sex Age Hometown Time 1 Cassie Bird F 12 Hesperia 22:15
2 Jennifer Henderson F 48 Barstow 22:22
3 Emily Harrison F 13 Hesperia 22:33

5K WALK Name Sex Age Hometown Time Peter Toller F 45 Hesperia 33:49